Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Q&A - in .pdf

  • Exam Code: H13-311_V3.0
  • Exam Name: HCIA-AI V3.0 Exam
  • Updated: Oct 24, 2026
  • Q & A: 370 Questions and Answers
  • Printable Huawei H13-311_V3.0 PDF Format. It is an electronic file format regardless of the operating system platform.
  • PDF Price: $59.99
  • Free Demo

Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Q&A - Testing Engine

  • Exam Code: H13-311_V3.0
  • Exam Name: HCIA-AI V3.0 Exam
  • Updated: Oct 24, 2026
  • Q & A: 370 Questions and Answers
  • Install on multiple computers for self-paced, at-your-convenience training.
  • PC Test Engine Price: $59.99
  • Testing Engine

Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Value Pack (Frequently Bought Together)

CPR Online Test Engine
  • If you purchase Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Value Pack, you will also own the free online test engine.
  • PDF Version + PC Test Engine + Online Test Engine
  • Value Pack Total: $119.98  $79.99
  •   

About Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Exam

In 2026, no internet connection should mean no progress. The online test engine for the Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 exam keeps working offline after download, so your 370 practice questions travel anywhere you do.

Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:Huawei
Exam Name:HCIA-AI V3.0 Exam
Exam Number:H13-311_V3.0
Passing Score:600/1000
Exam Price:USD 200
Certificate Validity Period:3 Years
Exam Format:Multiple-answer Questions, Single-answer Questions, True/False Questions, Short Response Items
Related Certifications:HCIA-AI V3.0
Real Exam Qty:60
Exam Duration:90 minutes
Available Languages:Chinese, English
Sample Questions:Free Download H13-311_V3.0 Actual tests
Exam Way:Written exam delivered at Huawei-authorized testing centers or authorized online testing platforms.
Pre Condition:No prerequisite certification required. Basic knowledge of mathematics, programming, and ICT technologies is recommended.
Official Syllabus URL:https://e.huawei.com/en/talent/cert/#/careerCert

Huawei H13-311_V3.0 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
AI Development Frameworks and Tools15%- Model Development
  • 1. MindSpore Development Process
  • 2. Model Inference
  • 3. Model Training
  • 4. Model Deployment
Deep Learning Fundamentals20%- Neural Networks
  • 1. Model Training and Optimization
  • 2. Backpropagation Algorithm
  • 3. Convolutional Neural Networks
  • 4. Perceptron and Neural Network Structure
AI Applications15%- Industry Solutions
  • 1. Natural Language Processing
  • 2. Intelligent Recommendation
  • 3. Speech Processing
  • 4. Computer Vision
Machine Learning Basics20%- Machine Learning Concepts
  • 1. Model Evaluation
  • 2. Unsupervised Learning
  • 3. Reinforcement Learning
  • 4. Supervised Learning
AI Overview10%- Artificial Intelligence Fundamentals
  • 1. AI Application Scenarios
  • 2. AI Industry Trends
  • 3. AI Development History
Huawei AI Computing Platform20%- Ascend AI Ecosystem
  • 1. MindSpore Framework
  • 2. CANN Architecture
  • 3. Atlas AI Computing Platform
  • 4. Ascend AI Processors

H13-311_V3.0 Exam Practice FAQ

The Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 exam requires a score of 600/1000 to pass, and the official registration fee is USD 200. Because the fee is significant, preparing thoroughly the first time is the practical choice.

Every session in the test engine is scored and broken down, so you see clearly which topics you handle well and which ones keep costing you points. That picture tells you where your remaining study time belongs — a far better guide than rereading everything evenly.

The Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 exam contains 60 questions, and you will have 90 minutes minutes to complete them. Practicing within the same limits builds the pacing the real exam demands.

The Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 exam is scored on a scale where 600/1000 is required to pass, and the official exam fee is USD 200.

No prerequisite certification required. Basic knowledge of mathematics, programming, and ICT technologies is recommended.

You can confirm the current eligibility requirements on the official H13-311_V3.0 exam page before you register.

This package includes 370 practice questions for the Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 exam. Every answer is verified by an experienced team of experts, so you can trust what you study.

Yes. Once downloaded, the online test engine keeps running without an internet connection, on Windows, Mac, Android, or iOS. That means practice continues on flights, in waiting rooms, and anywhere else your day takes you — your H13-311_V3.0 preparation never has to pause for a missing signal.

The Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 practice questions are organized around the official exam objectives. Key topics include:

  • Machine Learning Basics (20%)
  • AI Overview (10%)
  • AI Applications (15%)

Comparing your practice scores against these topics shows you where the next session should go.

Huawei HCIA-AI V3.0 Sample Questions:

Question #1

Huawei Cloud El builds enterprise intelligence services based on three-tier services.
Which of the following options does not belong to Layer 3 services?

  • A. Integration services
  • B. Basic platform services
  • C. General domain services
  • D. Industry sector services
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Question #2

twenty two.Among machine learning algorithms, which of the following is not unsupervised learning?

  • A. Xgboost
  • B. Association rules
  • C. GMM
  • D. Clustering
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Question #3

An e-commerce company has always had problems with official website stalls, poor utilization of network resources, and difficulty in operation and maintenance. Then which of the following can the company use EI service?

  • A. Industrial Agent
  • B. Park Agent
  • C. Traffic Agent
  • D. Network agent
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: D  🗳️

Question #4

Huawei Machine learning Service MLS MLS is a one-stop platform that supports the entire process of data analysis. Which of the following is not a feature of MLS?

  • A. Distributed and scalable big data computing engine.
  • B. machine learning program is intuitive and easy to use.
  • C. Support for the R language but does not support the Python language
  • D. A rich library of machine learning algorithms.
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C  🗳️

Question #5

Image label service returned tag There can be more than one.

  • A. TRUE
  • B. FALSE
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Viewing page 1 out of 74 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 370 questions.

1%

What Clients Say About Us

I was familiar with H13-311_V3.0 exam dumps but not that sure that they really work. I passed exam last week, and I strongly recommend CertkingdomPDF study materials for exam and congrats in advance for your first attempt success.

Leif Leif       4.5 star  

Some new questions and some of your answers are incorrect.Perfect materials guys.

Quentin Quentin       4 star  

This H13-311_V3.0 practice test is truly an exam savior! I cleared my exam easily only with it. Thanks!

Pag Pag       4 star  

I found over 98% of the questions are from the dumps.

Philipppa Philipppa       4.5 star  

It is partially valid in Canada because of several new questions and several wrong answers. If you pay attention on H13-311_V3.0 study materials, you also can pass exam surely. Totally Valid. Good luck!

Martina Martina       4 star  

The H13-311_V3.0 training dump which is the latest also is the most valid and useful. I passed the exam with a high score. Never doubt about it! Just buy it!

Thera Thera       4 star  

I recently purchased H13-311_V3.0 exam pdf dumps from CertkingdomPDF and passed the exam sucessfully with good score. I still choose to use your dumps next exam.

Clyde Clyde       5 star  

I advise guys buy PDF file. It saves a lot of money The content is same. The function is unuseful. We can do games on free website too.

Christian Christian       4.5 star  

I was not prepared for my H13-311_V3.0 exam when I came across CertkingdomPDF.

Silvester Silvester       5 star  

I have a very good experience with CertkingdomPDF. I study the exam materials from it. Then I passed my H13-311_V3.0 exams. Thanks for all your great help!

Julian Julian       4.5 star  

I have passed H13-311_V3.0 exam with the valid questions and answers.

Wanda Wanda       5 star  

My parents are really proud of me today! I passed H13-311_V3.0 exam successfully on the first try! Your braindump is really valid. Thank you! I will recommend it to everyone.

Edgar Edgar       5 star  

These dumps for H13-311_V3.0 exam are very valid and are always updated. I passed my H13-311_V3.0 exam with flying colors.

Yvonne Yvonne       4.5 star  

I have passed the H13-311_V3.0 exam test on the first try, so happy. Thanks very much!

Harriet Harriet       4 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Why Choose Us

Quality and Value

CertkingdomPDF Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our CertkingdomPDF testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

CertkingdomPDF offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.

charter
comcast
marriot
vodafone
bofa
timewarner
amazon
centurylink
xfinity
earthlink
verizon
vodafone